Artikkelit

Imatran koulujen 5-6 yukisat 17.09.2008

Imatran koulujen ala-asteen yleisurheilukilpailut
Karhumäen keskuskenttä
16.9.2008

TULOKSET

P5-6 100 m Loppukilpailu


1. Romeo Thanvera Linnala 14,06
2. Joona Jääskeläinen Tainionkoski 14,22
3. Ivan Zharkikh Teppanala 14,74
4. Santeri Ovaska Linnala 15,42
5. Arto Riaikinen Itä-Suomi 15,51
6. Akseli Johansson Kaukopää 15,57
7. Mika Haakana Virasoja 15,97

P5-6 100 m Alkuerät

1. Romeo Thanvera Linnala 13,97
2. Joona Jääskeläinen Tainionkoski 14,29
3. Ivan Zharkikh Teppanala 14,71
4. Arto Riaikinen Itä-Suomi 15,42
5. Akseli Johansson Kaukopää 15,45
6. Santeri Ovaska Linnala 15,60
7. Janne Tuominen Vuoksenniska 15,75
8. Mika Haakana Virasoja 15,91
9. Okko Puuska Teppanala 16,03
10. Antti Mansikka Tainionkoski 16,13
11. Jan Makkonen Virasoja 16,25
12. Mikko Kosonen Savikanta 16,28
13. Jarkko Parikka Meltola 16,34
14. Jere Myöhänen Imatrankoski 16,49
15. Tomi Tiainen Meltola 16,52
15. Niko Mäkinen Sienimäki 16,52
17. Urho Häkkinen Kaukopää 16,53
18. Juho Kurki Itä-Suomi 16,60
19. Marko Karvonen Imatrankoski 16,86
20. Paavo Rantanen Sienimäki 16,89
21. Kristian Arponen Vuoksenniska 16,90
22. Joel Raunio Savikanta 17,89

Erä 1

1. Joona Jääskeläinen Tainionkoski 14,29
2. Arto Riaikinen Itä-Suomi 15,42
3. Akseli Johansson Kaukopää 15,45
4. Janne Tuominen Vuoksenniska 15,75
5. Okko Puuska Teppanala 16,03
6. Jarkko Parikka Meltola 16,34
7. Joel Raunio Savikanta 17,89

Erä 2

1. Santeri Ovaska Linnala 15,60
2. Mika Haakana Virasoja 15,91
3. Antti Mansikka Tainionkoski 16,13
4. Tomi Tiainen Meltola 16,52
5. Juho Kurki Itä-Suomi 16,60
6. Marko Karvonen Imatrankoski 16,86
7. Paavo Rantanen Sienimäki 16,89
8. Kristian Arponen Vuoksenniska 16,90

Erä 3

1. Romeo Thanvera Linnala 13,97
2. Ivan Zharkikh Teppanala 14,71
3. Jan Makkonen Virasoja 16,25
4. Mikko Kosonen Savikanta 16,28
5. Jere Myöhänen Imatrankoski 16,49
6. Niko Mäkinen Sienimäki 16,52
7. Urho Häkkinen Kaukopää 16,53

P5-6 1000 m


1. Antti Rönkkö Tainionkoski 3.27,32
2. Aaro Näätänen Tainionkoski 3.28,73
3. Miikka Kiviranta Linnala 3.30,96
4. Aapo Ahonen Linnala 3.33,64
5. Sebastian Sjöholm Imatrankoski 3.34,18
6. Juuso Metsi Virasoja 3.49,87
7. Arttu Väänänen Kaukopää 3.51,63
8. Lauri Valkonen Teppanala 3.55,10
9. Joona Sikiö Meltola 3.57,59
10. Ville Pelkonen Vuoksenniska 3.58,54
11. Sami Hallikas Virasoja 3.58,71
12. Tommi Fredriksson Teppanala 3.58,83
13. Roman Reijonen Kaukopää 4.02,63
14. Jesse Hallikas Meltola 4.03,86
15. Patrick Feller Itä-Suomi 4.07,19
16. Mikko Ryytty Imatrankoski 4.49,08
17. Teemu Koikkalainen Sienimäki 4.49,25
Sami Makkonen Savikanta DNS
Jani Kettunen Savikanta DNS
Kristian Backman Vuoksenniska DNS

P5-6 Pituus

1. Kalle Salminen Tainionkoski 4,88
2. Akseli Johansson Kaukopää 3,98
3. Joona Jääskeläinen Tainionkoski 3,96
4. Santeri Ovaska Linnala 3,90
5. Riku Pirinen Kaukopää 3,78
6. Aapo Ahonen Linnala 3,73
7. Mikko Kosonen Savikanta 3,70
8. Janne Tuominen Vuoksenniska 3,63
9. Karri Miettinen Virasoja 3,59
10. Okko Puuska Teppanala 3,56
11. Juuso Metsi Virasoja 3,55
12. Arto Riaikinen Itä-Suomi 3,51
13. Tommi Fredriksson Teppanala 3,42
13. Niko Mäkinen Sienimäki 3,42
15. Sami Makkonen Savikanta 3,39
16. Jesse Hulkko Imatrankoski 3,37
17. Tomi Tiainen Meltola 3,32
17. Jesse Wilska Imatrankoski 3,32
19. Ville Pelkonen Vuoksenniska 3,20
20. Paavo Rantanen Sienimäki 3,19
21. Joona Sikiö Meltola 3,15

P5-6 Kuula

1. Romeo Thanvera Linnala 10,45
2. Sauli Bai Linnala 9,40
3. Kalle Salminen Tainionkoski 9,02
4. Jesse Wilska Imatrankoski 8,90
5. Karri Miettinen Virasoja 8,59
6. Ivan Zharkikh Teppanala 8,36
7. Miikka Jylhä Tainionkoski 8,25
8. Kristian Arponen Vuoksenniska 8,05
9. Santeri Tynkkynen Imatrankoski 7,80
10. Niko Ahokainen Meltola 7,70
11. Miska Bali Kaukopää 7,65
12. Toni Pääkkönen Vuoksenniska 7,45
13. Jarkko Parikka Meltola 7,40
14. Arttu Haapsaari Virasoja 7,37
15. Arttu Könönen Savikanta 7,10
16. Juho Toivanen Teppanala 7,04
17. Miska Martikainen Savikanta 6,90
18. Valentin Shubin Itä-Suomi 6,76
19. Henri Rissanen Kaukopää 6,41
20. Saku Ruotsi Sienimäki 5,31
21. Joonas Pio Sienimäki 4,71

P5-6 4 x 100 m

1. Tainionkoski 1.00,15
2. Linnala 1.01,93
3. Virasoja 1.03,65
4. Teppanala 1.03,97
5. Sienimäki 1.04,59
6. Meltola 1.05,83
7. Savikanta 1.06,72
8. Vuoksenniska 1.11,50
9. Kaukopää 1.14,36
10. Imatrankoski 1.19,02

Erä 1

1. Teppanala 1.03,97
2. Meltola 1.05,83
3. Savikanta 1.06,72
4. Vuoksenniska 1.11,50
5. Imatrankoski 1.19,02

Erä 2

1. Tainionkoski 1.00,15
Kalle Salminen, Joona Jääskeläinen, Antti Mansikka, Joni Haaparanta
2. Linnala 1.01,93
Santeri Ovaska, Romeo Thanvera, Aapo Ahonen, Henri Tuovinen
3. Virasoja 1.03,65
4. Sienimäki 1.04,59
5. Kaukopää 1.14,36

T5-6 100 m Loppukilpailu


1. Senni Salminen Tainionkoski 14,40
2. Saara Pellinen Linnala 15,51
3. Neea Pirhonen Savikanta 15,82
4. Hilla Kotala Tainionkoski 16,15
5. Jutta Mäkelä Imatrankoski 16,34
6. Miisa Teräväinen Sienimäki 16,58
7. Heidi Hostikka Itä-Suomi 16,95
Anna Häyhä Linnala DNS

T5-6 100 m Alkuerät

1. Senni Salminen Tainionkoski 14,37
2. Saara Pellinen Linnala 15,31
3. Hilla Kotala Tainionkoski 15,40
4. Neea Pirhonen Savikanta 15,56
5. Anna Häyhä Linnala 15,75
6. Jutta Mäkelä Imatrankoski 16,27
7. Heidi Hostikka Itä-Suomi 16,53
8. Miisa Teräväinen Sienimäki 16,57
9. Mira Korhonen Virasoja 16,75
10. Niina Mustalahti Itä-Suomi 16,77
11. Jessica Ryhänen Vuoksenniska 16,82
12. Sofia Koskimäki Kaukopää 17,19
13. Jaana Kyllönen Teppanala 17,23
14. Nastja Parkhomeno Savikanta 17,28
15. Mona Hupli Virasoja 17,50
16. Venla Liang Kaukopää 17,65
17. Sofi Vesterinen Sienimäki 17,78
18. Lotta Sirviö Meltola 17,85
19. Laura Linnanmäki Meltola 17,96
20. Carla Simoes Teppanala 18,02

Erä 1

1. Saara Pellinen Linnala 15,31
2. Hilla Kotala Tainionkoski 15,40
3. Heidi Hostikka Itä-Suomi 16,53
4. Miisa Teräväinen Sienimäki 16,57
5. Mira Korhonen Virasoja 16,75
6. Lotta Sirviö Meltola 17,85

Erä 2

1. Senni Salminen Tainionkoski 14,37
2. Niina Mustalahti Itä-Suomi 16,77
3. Jessica Ryhänen Vuoksenniska 16,82
4. Jaana Kyllönen Teppanala 17,23
5. Nastja Parkhomeno Savikanta 17,28
6. Venla Liang Kaukopää 17,65
7. Laura Linnanmäki Meltola 17,96

Erä 3

1. Neea Pirhonen Savikanta 15,56
2. Anna Häyhä Linnala 15,75
3. Jutta Mäkelä Imatrankoski 16,27
4. Sofia Koskimäki Kaukopää 17,19
5. Mona Hupli Virasoja 17,50
6. Sofi Vesterinen Sienimäki 17,78
7. Carla Simoes Teppanala 18,02

T5-6 800 m


1. Linda Ojalainen Itä-Suomi 2.47,01
2. Carita Luukkanen Virasoja 2.55,68
3. Iida Häyhä Tainionkoski 3.01,66
4. Hilla Kotala Tainionkoski 3.07,96
5. Janina Riikonen Teppanala 3.12,39
6. Saara Pellinen Linnala 3.13,44
7. Janica Valtonen Meltola 3.13,51
8. Krista Pekkala Virasoja 3.15,02
9. Jutta Mäkelä Imatrankoski 3.20,86
10. Heidi Hostikka Itä-Suomi 3.22,30
11. Sofia Koskimäki Kaukopää 3.22,74
12. Nastja Parkhomeno Savikanta 3.23,21
13. Minttu Janatuinen Savikanta 3.23,53
14. Julia Karvonen Imatrankoski 3.24,38
15. Jonna Tolvanen Kaukopää 3.28,85
16. Riina Laiho Vuoksenniska 3.32,88
17. Julia Karvanen Sienimäki 3.50,80
18. Laura Linnanmäki Meltola 3.53,67
Jaana Kyllönen Teppanala DNS
Anna Häyhä Linnala DNS
Rosa Lehikoinen Vuoksenniska DNS

T5-6 Korkeus

1. Annika Sorsa Tainionkoski 135
2. Niina Ahtiainen Linnala 125
3. Linnea Rajamäki Tainionkoski 125
4. Essi Kosonen Savikanta 120
5. Janina Kokko Savikanta 115
6. Marleena Pekonen Meltola 115
7. Sara Oravuo Itä-Suomi 115
8. Riina Veijalainen Kaukopää 110
8. Jenina Raatikainen Imatrankoski 110
10. Carita Luukkanen Virasoja 110
10. Olga Koski Imatrankoski 110
12. Pinja Kulomaa Linnala 110
12. Rosa Lehikoinen Vuoksenniska 110
14. Mirjami Rasilainen Sienimäki 110
15. Jenni Vepsä Teppanala 105
16. Krista Pekkala Virasoja 105
17. Iina Tuononen Kaukopää 105
18. Riina Laiho Vuoksenniska 105
19. Taru Luukkonen Teppanala 105
20. Pieta Haikonen Sienimäki 105
21. Niina Mustalahti Itä-Suomi 100
22. Lotta Sirviö Meltola 100

T5-6 Kuula

1. Annika Sorsa Tainionkoski 8,97
2. Jenina Raatikainen Imatrankoski 8,12
3. Senni Salminen Tainionkoski 7,46
4. Neea Pirhonen Savikanta 7,20
5. Jaana Torvinen Imatrankoski 7,11
6. Jessica Ryhänen Vuoksenniska 6,83
7. Jenni Vepsä Teppanala 6,75
8. Henna Kykkänen Teppanala 6,73
9. Katri Vaittiniemi Linnala 6,65
10. Krista Salmi Virasoja 6,57
11. Janina Kokko Savikanta 6,55
12. Janica Valtonen Meltola 6,46
13. Jenni Komi Itä-Suomi 6,39
14. Alli Sorvali Virasoja 6,22
15. Roosa Salminen Linnala 6,05
16. Emma Soikkeli Itä-Suomi 6,00
17. Jonna Litmanen Sienimäki 5,92
18. Iina Tuononen Kaukopää 5,84
19. Riina Veijalainen Kaukopää 5,78
20. Marleena Pekonen Meltola 5,75
21. Sarita Blomerus Vuoksenniska 4,97
Miisa Teräväinen Sienimäki DNS

T5-6 4 x 100 m

1. Tainionkoski 59,89
2. Linnala 1.03,73
3. Savikanta 1.04,28
4. Virasoja 1.07,21
5. Imatrankoski 1.08,07
6. Itä-Suomi 1.08,52
7. Kaukopää 1.08,89
8. Sienimäki 1.09,45
9. Meltola 1.10,44
10. Vuoksenniska 1.10,55
11. Teppanala 1.10,83

Erä 1

1. Tainionkoski 59,89
Tiia Jäppinen, Hilla Kotala, Annika Sorsa, Senni Salminen
2. Linnala 1.03,73
Saara Pellinen, Anna Häyhä, Niina Ahtiainen, Emeliina Papinniemi
3. Imatrankoski 1.08,07
4. Meltola 1.10,44
5. Teppanala 1.10,83

Erä 2

1. Savikanta 1.04,28
Neea Pirhonen, Janina Kokko, Nastja Parkhomeno, Essi Kosonen
2. Virasoja 1.07,21
3. Itä-Suomi 1.08,52
4. Kaukopää 1.08,89
5. Sienimäki 1.09,45
6. Vuoksenniska 1.10,55