Artikkelit

Im koulujen yu-kisat 5-6lk. 19.09.2007

Imatran koulujen  yu-kilpailut 5-6 lk
Karhumäen kenttä
19.9.2007

TULOKSET

Po 5-6 100 m Loppukilpailu


1. Kalle Lipiäinen Imatrankosken Koulu 14,94
2. Kalle Salminen Tainionkosken Koulu 15,13
3. Anttoni Hirvonen Imatrankosken Koulu 15,27
4. Nuutti Hakkarainen Kaukopään Koulu 15,35
5. Tuomas Hakalisto Linnalan Koulu 15,61
6. Joona Jääskeläinen Tainionkosken Koulu 15,78
7. Jeremias Jokinen Linnalan Koulu 15,82
8. Joonas Tiippana Virasojan Koulu 16,25

Po 5-6 100 m Alkuerät

1. Kalle Salminen Tainionkosken Koulu 14,80
2. Kalle Lipiäinen Imatrankosken Koulu 15,04
3. Anttoni Hirvonen Imatrankosken Koulu 15,08
4. Nuutti Hakkarainen Kaukopään Koulu 15,37
5. Tuomas Hakalisto Linnalan Koulu 15,69
6. Joonas Tiippana Virasojan Koulu 15,72
7. Joona Jääskeläinen Tainionkosken Koulu 15,73
8. Jeremias Jokinen Linnalan Koulu 15,74
9. Ivan Zharkikh Teppanalan Koulu 15,89
10. Niko Koppanen Itä-Suomi 16,26
10. Teemu Kurppa Savikannan Koulu 16,26
12. Okko Puuska Teppanalan Koulu 16,32
13. Petri Suomalainen Savikannan Koulu 16,67
14. Toni Sahlman Meltolan Koulu 17,19
15. Lasse Nihtinen Virasojan Koulu 17,26
16. Markus Toivanen Meltolan Koulu 17,34
17. Riku Villanen Sienimäen Koulu 17,35
18. Riku Pirinen Kaukopään Koulu 17,56

Erä 1

1. Nuutti Hakkarainen Kaukopään Koulu 15,37
2. Joona Jääskeläinen Tainionkosken Koulu 15,73
3. Ivan Zharkikh Teppanalan Koulu 15,89
4. Niko Koppanen Itä-Suomi 16,26
4. Teemu Kurppa Savikannan Koulu 16,26
6. Markus Toivanen Meltolan Koulu 17,34

Erä 2

1. Kalle Salminen Tainionkosken Koulu 14,80
2. Anttoni Hirvonen Imatrankosken Koulu 15,08
3. Joonas Tiippana Virasojan Koulu 15,72
4. Jeremias Jokinen Linnalan Koulu 15,74
5. Riku Pirinen Kaukopään Koulu 17,56

Erä 3

1. Kalle Lipiäinen Imatrankosken Koulu 15,04
2. Tuomas Hakalisto Linnalan Koulu 15,69
3. Okko Puuska Teppanalan Koulu 16,32
4. Petri Suomalainen Savikannan Koulu 16,67
5. Toni Sahlman Meltolan Koulu 17,19
6. Lasse Nihtinen Virasojan Koulu 17,26
7. Riku Villanen Sienimäen Koulu 17,35

Po 5-6 1000 m


1. Kalle Lipiäinen Imatrankosken Koulu 3.29,60
2. Anttoni Hirvonen Imatrankosken Koulu 3.32,32
3. Antti Rönkkö Tainionkosken Koulu 3.34,60
4. Miikka Kiviranta Linnalan Koulu 3.46,14
5. Valtteri Niemi Tainionkosken Koulu 3.55,17
6. Teemu Kurppa Savikannan Koulu 3.59,90
7. Petri Suomalainen Savikannan Koulu 4.05,86
8. Riku Pirinen Kaukopään Koulu 4.08,13
9. Mikko Kaskinen Sienimäen Koulu 4.08,64
10. Mika Haakana Virasojan Koulu 4.08,68
11. Teemu Tamberg Linnalan Koulu 4.10,94
12. Jani Hulkko Kaukopään Koulu 4.12,61
13. Paavo Koho Meltolan Koulu 4.16,95
14. Riku Villanen Sienimäen Koulu 4.20,38
15. Niklas Pulliainen Teppanalan Koulu 4.22,77
16. Jani Hömppi Meltolan koulu 4.26,53
17. Samu Liukka Virasojan Koulu 4.30,51
18. Eemeli Manskinen Itä-Suomi 4.37,40

Po 5-6 Korkeus

1. Nuutti Hakkarainen Kaukopään Koulu 130
2. Henri Similä Kaukopään Koulu 120
2. Kalle Salminen Tainionkosken Koulu 120
4. Roope Keronen Imatrankosken Koulu 120
5. Petu Kosonen Meltolan Koulu 120
6. Ville Herttuainen Imatrankosken Koulu 120
7. Aleksi Jukarainen Meltolan Koulu 115
7. Niko Ahtiainen Linnalan Koulu 115
7. Romeo Thanveera Linnalan Koulu 115
7. Toni Muurinen Virasojan Koulu 115
11. Jari Kankaanpää Teppanalan Koulu 115
12. Jarmo Illikainen Itä-Suomi 110
12. Tuukka Hälvä Tainionkosken Koulu 110
14. Nemo Heikkilä Virasojan koulu 110
15. Ivan Zharkikh Teppanalan Koulu 110
16. Jani Koivistoinen Sienimäen Koulu 110
17. Jani Kettunen Savikannan Koulu 105
18. Sami Makkonen Savikannan Koulu 105
19. Jarno Karhapää Vuoksenniskan Koulu 105
20. Tino Kolehmainen Sienimäen Koulu 100

Po 5-6 Kuula

1. Miko Båga Teppanalan Koulu 8,48
2. Tuomas Hakalisto Linnalan Koulu 8,23
3. Tuomas Nousiainen Tainionkosken Koulu 8,21
4. Petu Kosonen Meltolan Koulu 8,05
5. Kristian Leppänen Teppanalan Koulu 8,03
6. Jarmo Illikainen Itä-Suomi 7,97
7. Miika Purojoki Tainionkosken Koulu 7,91
8. Jani Nevalainen Vuoksenniskan Koulu 7,82
9. Saku Viskari Imatrankosken Koulu 7,80
10. Jere Nurkka Vuoksenniskan Koulu 7,68
11. Miro Martikainen Savikannan Koulu 7,45
12. Karri Miettinen Virasojan Koulu 7,25
13. Jouni Ylönen Sienimäen Koulu 7,12
14. Jarkko Matikka Imatrankosken Koulu 7,11
15. Markus Ovaska Virasojan Koulu 7,04
16. Xiangyu Bai Linnalan Koulu 7,00
17. Mikko Kaskinen Sienimäen Koulu 6,90
18. Henri Similä Kaukopään Koulu 6,58
19. Tomi Perttula Kaukopään Koulu 6,31
20. Miska Martikainen Savikannan Koulu 6,22
21. Aleksi Jukarainen Meltolan Koulu 5,80

Po 5-6 4 x 100 m

1. Imatrankosken Koulu 1.02,04
2. Tainionkosken Koulu 1.02,70
3. Linnalan Koulu 1.03,66
4. Virasojan Koulu 1.05,59
5. Kaukopään Koulu 1.05,85
6. Teppanalan Koulu 1.06,59
7. Savikannan Koulu 1.07,31
8. Meltolan Koulu 1.09,51
9. Sienimäen Koulu 1.11,35

Erä 1

1. Tainionkosken Koulu 1.02,70
Joona Jääskeläinen, Kalle Salminen, Lauri Ainasjärvi, Juho Knuuttila
2. Linnalan Koulu 1.03,66
Tuomas Hakalisto, Santeri Ovaska, Jeremias Jokinen, Niko Ahtiainen
3. Kaukopään Koulu 1.05,85
4. Sienimäen Koulu 1.11,35
Riku Villanen, Tino Kolehmainen, Paavo Rantanen, Otto Ruotsi

Erä 2

1. Imatrankosken Koulu 1.02,04
Kalle Lipiäinen, Anttoni Hirvonen, Roope Keronen, Jarkko Matikka
2. Virasojan Koulu 1.05,59
3. Teppanalan Koulu 1.06,59
Ivan Zharkikh, Okko Puuska, Juho Toivanen, Jesse Nykänen
4. Savikannan Koulu 1.07,31
5. Meltolan Koulu 1.09,51
Aleksi Jukarainen, Paavo Koho, Juho Sinkkonen, Markus Toivanen

Ty 5-6 100 m Loppukilpailu


1. Elisa Nieminen Tainionkosken Koulu 14,40
2. Annika Sorsa Tainionkosken Koulu 15,27
3. Sanni Kosonen Imatrankosken Koulu 15,29
4. Maiju Kosonen Savikannan Koulu 15,64
5. Hilla Pöppönen Teppanalan Koulu 15,71
6. Jasmiina Miettinen Virasojan Koulu 15,72
7. Sanna Halinen Meltolan Koulu 15,99
8. Venla Lehtonen Itä-Suomi 16,18

Ty 5-6 100 m Alkuerät

1. Elisa Nieminen Tainionkosken Koulu 15,01
2. Annika Sorsa Tainionkosken Koulu 15,46
3. Sanni Kosonen Imatrankosken Koulu 15,52
4. Hilla Pöppönen Teppanalan Koulu 15,66
5. Maiju Kosonen Savikannan Koulu 15,76
6. Jasmiina Miettinen Virasojan Koulu 15,79
7. Venla Lehtonen Itä-Suomi 15,80
8. Sanna Halinen Meltolan Koulu 16,11
9. Milma Ainasoja Imatrankosken Koulu 16,36
10. Krista Suomalainen Kaukopään Koulu 16,41
11. Janina Vänttinen Vuoksenniskan Koulu 16,72
12. Sari Ahonen Kaukopään Koulu 16,75
13. Miisa Mertanen Virasojan Koulu 16,78
14. Julia Levina Sienimäen Koulu 16,81
15. Olga Jokinen Linnalan Koulu 16,84
16. Laura Valtiala Linnalan Koulu 16,93
17. Mira Leinonen Savikannan Koulu 17,24
18. Reetta Riikonen Vuoksenniskan Koulu 17,65
19. Marleena Pekonen Meltolan Koulu 17,91

Erä 1

1. Elisa Nieminen Tainionkosken Koulu 15,01
2. Sanna Halinen Meltolan Koulu 16,11
3. Milma Ainasoja Imatrankosken Koulu 16,36
4. Janina Vänttinen Vuoksenniskan Koulu 16,72
5. Miisa Mertanen Virasojan Koulu 16,78
6. Olga Jokinen Linnalan Koulu 16,84

Erä 2

1. Annika Sorsa Tainionkosken Koulu 15,46
2. Hilla Pöppönen Teppanalan Koulu 15,66
3. Maiju Kosonen Savikannan Koulu 15,76
4. Venla Lehtonen Itä-Suomi 15,80
5. Krista Suomalainen Kaukopään Koulu 16,41
6. Marleena Pekonen Meltolan Koulu 17,91

Erä 3

1. Sanni Kosonen Imatrankosken Koulu 15,52
2. Jasmiina Miettinen Virasojan Koulu 15,79
3. Sari Ahonen Kaukopään Koulu 16,75
4. Julia Levina Sienimäen Koulu 16,81
5. Laura Valtiala Linnalan Koulu 16,93
6. Mira Leinonen Savikannan Koulu 17,24
7. Reetta Riikonen Vuoksenniskan Koulu 17,65

Ty 5-6 800 m


1. Linda Ojalainen Itä-Suomi 2.49,47
2. Venla Lehtonen Itä-Suomi 2.58,06
3. Anna Häyhä Linnalan Koulu 2.59,50
4. Senni Salminen Tainionkosken Koulu 3.01,86
5. Jaana Torvinen Imatrankosken Koulu 3.16,76
6. Emeliina Papinniemi Linnalan Koulu 3.20,29
7. Tiia Heinonen Virasojan Koulu 3.23,02
8. Maiju Siitonen Imatrankosken Koulu 3.23,24
9. Pauliina Pöyhönen Tainionkosken Koulu 3.24,04
10. Mira Leinonen Savikannan Koulu 3.27,58
11. Riina Veijalainen Kaukopään Koulu 3.27,61
12. Eveliina Pöntinen Virasojan Koulu 3.34,44
13. Mona Pöppönen Meltolan Koulu 3.56,79
14. Lotta Sirviö Meltolan Koulu 3.56,81
15. Moona Heino Savikannan Koulu 4.15,94

Ty 5-6 Pituus

1. Senni Salminen Tainionkosken Koulu 4,25
2. Hilla Pöppönen Teppanalan Koulu 3,52
3. Maiju Kosonen Savikannan Koulu 3,41
3. Miisa Mertanen Virasojan Koulu 3,41
5. Janina Vänttinen Vuoksenniskan Koulu 3,38
6. Emeliina Papinniemi Linnalan Koulu 3,30
7. Tiia Jäppinen Tainionkosken Koulu 3,26
8. Iina Laakso Linnalan Koulu 3,24
9. Paula Terva Teppanalan Koulu 3,23
10. Julia Levina Sienimäen Koulu 3,21
11. Carita Luukkanen Virasojan Koulu 3,13
12. Sanna Halinen Meltolan Koulu 3,12
13. Nelly Jäppinen Itä-Suomi 3,08
14. Krista Suomalainen Kaukopään Koulu 3,03
15. Reetta Riikonen Vuoksenniskan Koulu 2,90
16. Katriina Mäyrä Savikannan Koulu 2,87
17. Marleena Pekonen Meltolan Koulu 2,75
18. Sari Ahonen Kaukopään Koulu 2,68
19. Jutta Nyberg Itä-Suomi 2,29
Sanni Kosonen Imatrankosken Koulu DNS

Ty 5-6 Kuula

1. Noona Kemiläinen Tainionkosken Koulu 7,80
2. Jasmiina Miettinen Virasojan Koulu 7,56
3. Marika Behm Linnalan Koulu 7,25
4. Karoliina Ylönen Imatrankosken Koulu 7,20
5. Annika Sorsa Tainionkosken Koulu 6,95
6. Cindy Lappalainen Imatrankosken Koulu 6,93
7. Iida Ilves Linnalan Koulu 6,72
8. Salla Sormunen Virasojan Koulu 6,70
9. Leenu Miikki Savikannan Koulu 6,62
10. Vilma Gröhn Meltolan Koulu 6,54
11. Sonja Riikonen Kaukopään Koulu 6,45
12. Jenna Komi Itä-Suomi 6,31
13. Emma Soikkeli Itä-Suomi 6,28
14. Katriina Mäyrä Savikannan Koulu 6,20
15. Iida Valjakka Teppanalan Koulu 6,05
16. Emma Siren Meltolan Koulu 5,44
17. Roosa Ruusunen Kaukopään Koulu 5,08
18. Emma Malinen Teppanalan Koulu 4,95
19. Terhi Miettinen Sienimäen Koulu 4,52

Ty 5-6 4 x 100 m

1. Tainionkosken Koulu 1.01,14
2. Imatrankosken Koulu 1.04,96
3. Savikannan Koulu 1.05,23
4. Virasojan Koulu 1.07,02
5. Linnalan Koulu 1.07,50
6. Kaukopään Koulu 1.07,80
7. Teppanalan Koulu 1.09,42
8. Sienimäen Koulu 1.09,87
9. Meltolan Koulu 1.10,72

Erä 1

1. Tainionkosken Koulu 1.01,14
Elisa Nieminen, Senni Salminen, Annika Sorsa, Nette Kaalimaa
2. Linnalan Koulu 1.07,50
Iina Laakso, Olga Jokinen, Laura Valtiala, Veera Peltonen
3. Kaukopään Koulu 1.07,80
4. Sienimäen Koulu 1.09,87
Tiia Nyrkkö, Julia Levina, Johanna Mäkinen, Milla Aineslahti

Erä 2

1. Imatrankosken Koulu 1.04,96
Milma Ainasoja, Sanni Kosonen, Jaana Torvinen, Karoliina Ylönen
2. Savikannan Koulu 1.05,23
Essi Kosonen, Katriina Mäyrä, Mira Leinonen, Maiju Kosonen
3. Virasojan Koulu 1.07,02
4. Teppanalan Koulu 1.09,42
Hilla Pöppönen, Paula Terva, Emma Malinen, Iida Valjakka
5. Meltolan Koulu 1.10,72
Sanna Halinen, Marleena Pekonen, Mona Pöppönen, Lotta Sirviö